roblox music code
- Advertisement -

Roblox THE WEEKND Music ID Codes are the best thing to play while you play any Roblox game. These THE WEEKND Roblox song ids are a funky way to bring together your passion for gaming and music. Here we are going to list all the working THE WEEKND Roblox music ids. We will also tell you how you can use these music codes in any Roblox game.

What are Roblox Music IDs?

Like many other games, Roblox wanted its players to customize the music that players listen to while playing any Roblox game. I mean gaming is great but if you could grove to your favorite music beats while gaming, the experience would be amazing.

Therefore, the developers of the games in Roblox came up with the idea of music ids. If you the Roblox song for any particular song you can easily play it in the background with the help of Boombox. This takes your gaming experience to a whole new level.

Roblox THE WEEKND Music ID Codes and Song IDs

Below are the THE WEEKND Music ID Codes that you can enjoy in the background while playing your favorite Roblox game.

TrackRoblox ID
The Weeknd – Starboy (Clean)568901306
The Weeknd – Blinding Lights (1K+ SALES!!)4749749403
The Weeknd – Blinding Lights6904515615
you right | doja cat, the weeknd7011679105
The Weeknd – Blinding Lights (Best Quality)4982789390
The Weeknd – Die For You1166267602
Juice WRLD, The Weeknd – Smile (Sub to ThaCodePlug5511906825
The Weeknd – The Hills6094318536
The Weeknd – Die For You5925448999
The Weeknd – The Hills [Instrumental]1447987848
The Weeknd Kendrick Lamar Pray for me Black ######1491751364
The Weeknd – Save Your Tears (150 sales)6470384846
The Weeknd – Call Out My Name (Remix)2867395495
The Weeknd – I Feel It Coming (SME COVER)592733814
The Weeknd – The Hills (Andrew Luce Remix)301160114
The Weeknd – Save Your Tears (240 sales)6536006139
The Weeknd – Often (Kygo Remix) (Slowed)6405758966
The Weeknd – After Hours4708148544
Save Your Tears – The Weeknd (DVO Cover)6469133410
False Alarm – The Weeknd (sped up)2398200233
The Weeknd – Blinding Lights6897718931
Travis & The Weeknd – Wake Up (Crank dat Remix)3143999203
The Weeknd – Drnk In Love291022077
The Weeknd – Blinding Lights (DT Cover)6193582644
Kanye West – Hurricane feat. The Weeknd & Lil Baby7385967416
Heartless – The Weeknd4504885648
The Weeknd – Save Your Tears6587198501
Weeknd- Die for you (Slowed version)1887025358
In Your Eyes – The Weeknd4817449168
The Weeknd Ft. Daft Punk – I feel it coming573008487
The Weeknd – Earned It (Cover by Jasmine)709043429
Adele x The Weeknd – ‘Rolling in the Hills’342038112
Weeknd – Feel My Face | RTech Music5424560887
6 inch ( Beyonce feat. The Weeknd) Remix666106746
After Hours – The Weeknd4816770365
The Weeknd – Snow Child (Full)4839572298
The Weeknd – Acquainted (Jersey Club)2180382194
the-weeknd-blinding-lights-cat-cover5851377175
The Weeknd Enemy636567609
The Weeknd – After Hours (Best Quality)4992326383
The Weeknd – Blinding Lights – Cat Cover6975835391
The Weeknd – Blinding Lights (Donald Trump Cover)5000422378
The Weeknd – I Feel It Coming ( by Nico123o)641230836
The Weeknd – Wicked Games6054477666
Kavinsky – Odd Look ft. The Weeknd6943721177
I feel it coming – The Weeknd Feat Daft Punk704557110
juice wrld, the weeknd – smile (slowed + reverb)5542913612
The Weeknd – In the Night6165700781
The Weeknd – Blinding Lights6584468331
The Weeknd – Can’t Feel My Face Rainer Grimm Remix268258300
The Weeknd – I Can’t Feel My Face (Caked Up Remix)291322475
The Weeknd – ###### (SUPER BOWL LV HALF TIME #####6386361351
The Weeknd – Loneliness (Audio) (New 2016)631248035
The Weeknd – House of Balloons / Glass Table Girls6165729497
The Weeknd – Blinding Lights (Donald Trump Cover)4987401057
Devil May Cry – The Weeknd360015228
The Weeknd – Prisoner (Remix)449499495
IHeart Radio Awards (Ariana, Weeknd)6937508107
The Weeknd – Love In The Sky182310210
The Weeknd – Escape From LA (second half)4810270822
The Weeknd – Reminder5169360004
The Hills (Weeknd Cover)(clean ree)3991955996
The Weeknd – Prisoner (Tomsize Remix) (feat. Lana391649259
The Weeknd – S E C R E T S4690130436
Nav ft The weeknd some way5173963370
The Weeknd – King of the Fall4981836978
The Weeknd – Blinding Lights 🇲🇽 (Duranguense)7836173586
The Weeknd – The Hills (HXV Blurred Remix)6502860884
The Weeknd – The Hills (Andrew Luce Remix) [Bass B808067430
Gifted (feat. The Weeknd)379169402
[8Bit] The Weeknd – Low ífe1729387395
The Weeknd – The Morning6277447363
The Weeknd – Privilege6257765587
the weeknd (slowed + reverb)5684601662
Weeknd – Blinding Lights8132141708
Weeknd – Save Your Tears6521019289
The Weeknd – The Party & The After Party6218796207
Blinding lights – The Weeknd (DRILL REMIX)7986940769
The Weeknd – Ordinary Life4934740069
The Weeknd / Weekend – Girls Born In The 90’s Demo6462546814
The Weeknd – Nothing Compares (Sub To ThaCodePlug)6362224130
The Weeknd – Starboy (Ina Shai & Vladish Cover)7680841559
the weeknd – outside (slowed + reverb)6388070691
Michael Jackson & The Weeknd – Face in the Mirror7104771122
The Weeknd – Can’t Feel My Face(Henry Fong & NYMZ)280239207
The Weeknd – Blinding Lights ( ## Remix )7699278468
I Feel It Coming – The Weeknd, Daft Punk6456167302
The Weeknd – Blinding Lights (V. SPANISH) || Lexro8504992402
Juice WRLD – Smile ft The Weeknd9054307485
Wasted Times (The Weeknd)4560617656
The Weeknd – Another One Of Me (clean)7608114913
Juice WRLD & The Weeknd – Smile6889856049
The Weeknd – Belong To The World6277468784
The Weeknd – Blinding Lights (Duranguense)7425217961
The Weeknd’s Dark Secret 🎙️🤫8999803616
Weeknd – Heartless7067717860
The Weeknd – Missed You (Subscribe To ThaCodePlug)6362200852
Gucci Mane – Curve (Ft. The Weeknd)5303968311
The Weeknd – Final Lullaby (Sub To ThaCodePlug)6362244400
THE WEEKND -Ht You {Instrumental cover No CC}2538501768
The Weeknd & Stonebank – Strength Unknown6971168396
the weeknd – life of the party (slowed + reverb)6387996839
80s remix The Weeknd – I Feel It Coming6235425800
Weeknd – Take my Breathe8661219085
The Weeknd – Live For (The Ninetys x HU₵₵I Remix)134038552
Weeknd & Кино / Mashup by Openlabel8551485792
the weeknd – montreal (slowed + reverb)6387969217

How To Use Roblox Music ID Codes?

The best way to play music in Roblox games is by using a Boombox. There are different Boombox available. Depending on your budget you can buy any of these music players. Beat Up Super Jank Boombox will cost you around $250. If you have a bigger purse, you can go for the $1,000 Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox.

Follow the below steps to play music on Boombox.

  • Enter the game. Look for the boombox or the Radio feature.
  • Copy the Music ID code from the above list and paste it.
  • Now your music will start playing.

As of now, you can music in games by using a game pass. However, you will have to also pay for that.

I hope that you will successfully apply the music ids to enjoy your favorite song in Roblox. If you need music codes for any other song, let us know in the comment section.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.