Halsey Roblox Music ID Codes
- Advertisement -

Roblox HALSEY Music ID Codes are the best thing to play while you play any Roblox game. These HALSEY Roblox song ids for bring are a funky way to bring together your passion for gaming and music. Here we are going to list all the working HALSEY Roblox music ids. We will also tell how you can use these music codes in any Roblox game.

What are Roblox Music IDs?

Like many other games, Roblox wanted its players to customize the music that players listen while playing any Roblox game. I mean gaming is great but if you could grove to your favourite music beats while gaming, the experience would be amazing.

Therefore, the developers of the games in Roblox came up with the idea of music ids. If you the Roblox song for any particular song you can easily play it in the background with the help of Boombox. This takes your gaming experience to a whole new level.

Roblox HALSEY Music ID Codes and Song IDs

Below are the HALSEY Music ID Codes that you can enjoy in background while playing your favourite Roblox game.

TrackRoblox ID
Halsey – Without me [BEST QUALITY!] 10K TAKES!2513053758
💙BTS💙- ‘BOY WITH LUV’ FT. HALSEY3063659387
Halsey – Control [Nightcore] ❤️2642481687
Halsey – Without Me [Nightcore] [2k+ Sales!]2550958214
  
||φ|| halsey – gasoline2409914963
Halsey – Eastside2176524543
Nightcore – Sorry (Halsey)2079716812
Halsey-Castle Nightcore ♫♪928767240
Dark Gasoline – Katy Perry vs. Halsey334726897
Halsey Without Me (Ft Juice Wrld)2947432920
Halsey – Bad At Love2808231858
Halsey – Gasoline (Oscar’s Remix)477111417
Halsey – Nightmare (Baeleaf remix)3205223245
Halsey – Control (Young Bosnia Trap Remix)1788787444
Eastside – Halsey Khalid cover2313242929
Halsey – Hold Me Down (A.T. Remix)1105369698
Halsey – Gasoline (Oliver’s Remix) [HQ] (2 Min)366519041
Nightmare-Halsey(Nightcore)(Rock)(Male)3345014321
Haunting – Halsey (Nightcore)429071337
  
Halsey – Gasoline (Official Instrumental) Loop943433186
Halsey & Lana del Rey – Dark Control (Mashup)342930066
ROSÉ – EYES CLOSED (Halsey) COVER2841929179
Twenty One Pilots / Halsey House of Gasoline358782681
alone by halsey2321138555
Castle – Halsey (Whitney Woerz Cover)934879633
Gasoline – Halsey (Cover by Ryan Small) PART 2528074191
Halsey – Gasoline (American Avenue Cover Edit)2588325642
Nightcore – P!ATD, Melanie, Lana, Troye, Halsey, t455023137
BLACKPINK ROSE ~ Eyes Closd ~ Cover ~ Halsey2855963271
Halsey, Lana, Mel, + Marina – Young Burning Dolls343408317
Halsey, Melanie Martinez & Troye Sivan – Hold Me D411325574
Control – Halsey [Midnight Sparkle Cover] AshleyH1307682865
Halsey – Eastside (Live at SNL)2842628049
Roman Holiday – Halsey2410508544
Halsey – Alone (Calvin Harris Remix)2924225554
  
Drive – Halsey2405325543
Troye Sivan ft. Allday vs Halsey – Coming For Him345406844
Slow – Lido x Halsey (FULL SONG)1192953474
Borrowing- Ashley Frangipane/Halsey488412874
Lido x Halsey – Slow357753648

How To Use Roblox Music ID Codes?

The best way to play music in Roblox games is by using a Boombox. There are different Boombox available. Depending on your budget you can buy any of these music players. Beat Up Super Jank Boombox will cost you around $250. If you have a bigger purse, you can go for the $1,000 Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox.

Follow the below steps to play music on Boombox.

  • Enter the game. Look for the boombox or the Radio feature.
  • Copy the Music ID code from the above list and paste it.
  • Now your music will start playing.

As of now, you can music in games by using a game pass. However, you will have to also pay for that.

I hope that you will successfully apply the music ids to enjoy your favorite song in Roblox. If you need music codes for any other song, let us know in the comment section.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.