Lil Wayne Roblox Music ID Codes
- Advertisement -

Roblox LIL WAYNE Music ID Codes are the best thing to play while you play any Roblox game. These LIL WAYNE Roblox song ids for bring are a funky way to bring together your passion for gaming and music. Here we are going to list all the working LIL WAYNE Roblox music ids. We will also tell how you can use these music codes in any Roblox game.

What are Roblox Music IDs?

Like many other games, Roblox wanted its players to customize the music that players listen while playing any Roblox game. I mean gaming is great but if you could grove to your favourite music beats while gaming, the experience would be amazing.

Therefore, the developers of the games in Roblox came up with the idea of music ids. If you the Roblox song for any particular song you can easily play it in the background with the help of Boombox. This takes your gaming experience to a whole new level.

Roblox LIL WAYNE Music ID Codes and Song IDs

Below are the LIL WAYNE Music ID Codes that you can enjoy in background while playing your favourite Roblox game.

TrackRoblox ID
Annoying Lil’ Wayne Loop (LOUD)335049071
Jay Sean, Ft Lil Wayne – Down [Nightcore]2663558955
Lil Wayne – Don t cry ft XXXtentacion (Clean Audio2481366425
Lil Wayne – 6 Foot 7 Foot (BASS BOOST)156238076
  
DONT CRY – LIL WAYNE FT. XXXTENTACION (SUB TO ME)2649547912
Lil Wayne – 6 Foot 7 Foot6148587507
Good Form (Remix) – Nicki Minaj, Lil Wayne2609348015
A Milli – Lil Wayne – Bass Boosted304156003
Lil Wayne norrhea [LOUD BASS] [CLEAN]406119494
Nicki Minaj No Frauds Ft. Drake & Lil Wayne3008841421
Ariana Grande – Let Me Want You ft. Lil Wayne3037505706
Marvins Room- Lil Wayne151470269
Lil Wayne – Off Off Off486715777
Lil Wayne – NORRHEA BASS BOOSTED!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!303640523
Lil’ Wayne – A Milli (Bass Boosted)386647271
Lil Wayne – Kobe Bryant156532274
🔥🔥🔥 Lil Wayne ~ Right above it 🔥🔥🔥3090669970
A Milli (K Theory Remix) – Lil Wayne356181951
MMG – Rollin’ [ft. Lil Wayne]184637699
  
drake – miss me ft. lil wayne189294304
Anuel AA – Lil Wayne – Ferrari6832816537
Lil Wayne – Dreams & Nightmares|BassBoosted|#SFTW2243622172
Future ft. Lil Wayne – Turn On The Lights (120s)184243264
Break Up- Lil Wayne No Ceilings187358801
Lil Wayne-Moment158332892
Lil Wayne – Mirror (Instrumental)471892716
Polo G & Lil Wayne – Gang Gang @VaIencee6947405892
Lil Wayne – Don’t Cry ft. TENTACION2453771725
A$AP Rocky x Lil Wayne – M$ | Bass Boosted298525614
What About Me [Post Malxne] (feat. Lil Wayne)2557875755
Lil Wayne – Ice Cream Paintjob INSTRUMENTAL147071541
Justin Bieber – Backpack FT Lil Wayne257801854
Lil Wayne – A Milli3646277553
Lil Wayne, Static Major – Lollipop3646640891
Lil Wayne – Go Dj3956951952
  
Lil Wayne – Misunderstood (Instrumental)936466177
24kGoldn Control The World ft Lil Wayne || 04_Luiz7382099329
highschool | nicki minaj, lil wayne6322035905
How To Hate – Lil Wayne Ft. T-Pain206979530
Lil Wayne – Sh#t #Sorry4TheWait2243915604
Lil Wayne ft Fat Joe – Make It Rain3319072421
Lil Wayne – Mirror ft. Bruno Mars (Jaegar Remix)6226343613
Upchurch – Fire Man (Lil Wayne Remix)3293293538
SF Giants 7th Inning Stretch ft. Lil Wayne142307588
Lil Wayne- Live from the 504 freestyle344046378
Lil-Wayne-Kobe-Bryant5867054432
Drake, Lil Wayne, Jeezy – I’m Goin In4232007422
Lil Wayne – Gun Walk6530042007
Red Nation – The Game ft. Lil Wayne [INSTRUMENTAL]2929706137
Easy – Paula Deanda Ft. Lil Wayne6327126979
TrackRoblox ID
Fat Joe ft. Lil Wayne – *****house (instrumental)972775553
xxxtentacion feat. Lil Wayne school hoobers8096527278

How To Use Roblox Music ID Codes?

The best way to play music in Roblox games is by using a Boombox. There are different Boombox available. Depending on your budget you can buy any of these music players. Beat Up Super Jank Boombox will cost you around $250. If you have a bigger purse, you can go for the $1,000 Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox.

Follow the below steps to play music on Boombox.

  • Enter the game. Look for the boombox or the Radio feature.
  • Copy the Music ID code from the above list and paste it.
  • Now your music will start playing.

As of now, you can music in games by using a game pass. However, you will have to also pay for that.

I hope that you will successfully apply the music ids to enjoy your favorite song in Roblox. If you need music codes for any other song, let us know in the comment section.

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.